Archive

Archive for the ‘Urban’ Category

Urban code list part 1


Advantech Vietnam

Product Brand Product Name Product Code
Urban 22651
Urban 26376
Urban 25623
Urban 26204
Urban Reinforcement screwdriver DS1700
Urban Handle drilling and lock case milling machine MP38 035 34597 00 70
Urban Water slot router WS 103 040 00 25623 10
Urban Combicenter CC6453 050 01 26204 10
Urban 050242610210
Urban 502544423020
Urban 50262610320
Urban 50272614910
Urban 60002493410
Urban 70002494310
Urban 80002494810
Urban 90002494910
Urban 100002495010
Urban 110002475340
Urban 120002497440
Urban 2100029803
Urban 2200029984
Urban Kanalschiene fest 450557
Urban Kanalschiene einstellbar 450556
Urban Abteiler Zylinder 9314884
Urban Abteiler block kpl 452885
Urban Zuführrohr 451152
Urban Not- Aus Taste 9242106
Urban Kippschalter 9231695
Urban Pilztaste 9242108
Urban Schraubenfallschacht 8mm 450888
Urban Mundstückhalterung 452749
Urban Schlauchendstück 450859
Urban Mundstück 452750
Urban Verbindungsrohr 452653
Urban Backenverstärkungsfeder 450110
Urban Backen haltefeder 450106
Urban Backen rechts 450066
Urban Backen links 450065
Urban Einbauschrauber AS6H-2000DSU K004259
Urban K001419
Urban 591054
Urban N004161
Urban 375818
Urban 381600
Urban 371615
Urban 381600
Urban 370500
Urban 552690
Urban 566687
Urban 552667
Urban 554026
Urban 554016
Urban 576647
Urban 576341
Urban 576971
Urban 552696
Urban 320606
Advantech Vietnam
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924
Categories: Kho hàng, Urban Tags: ,