Archive

Posts Tagged ‘Asco’

Asco Vietnam code list part 5

September 21, 2012 Leave a comment

Asco Vietnam

Product Band Product Name Product Code
Asco Vietnam 833 354001060  24VDC
Asco Vietnam EF8210G004 24DC
Asco Vietnam K302-353
Asco Vietnam 400425-117 230/50
Asco Vietnam JE3HT8215G30 100V/50HZ
Asco Vietnam K302116 AC220V
Asco Vietnam 55192011
Asco Vietnam EF8210G8 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G4 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G22 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G89  220/50
Asco Vietnam WT8551A001MS 220/50
Asco Vietnam 833-35470-1010
Asco Vietnam 45000512
Asco Vietnam 8210G207 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 8320G184MS AC220V
Asco Vietnam 8320G174MS AC220V
Asco Vietnam 064982-005-D
Asco Vietnam EFHB8316G14V 220V/50HZ
Asco Vietnam 400425-1174C1
Asco Vietnam 60100037
Asco Vietnam 60100005
Asco Vietnam EF8320G041
Asco Vietnam C/N:GXHTX8262A134E13266
Asco Vietnam HT8344G76MO 220VAC
Asco Vietnam 302730-MO
Asco Vietnam JPSF8262G002 AC110V
Asco Vietnam HT8320G186 DC110V
Asco Vietnam HT8320G186 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8320G176 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8320G174 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8320G174 220VAC
Asco Vietnam 238610-058-D
Asco Vietnam EF8003G1 1/4 AC220V
Asco Vietnam WT-8551A1MS 1/4 DC24V
Asco Vietnam EF8215B80
Asco Vietnam 12100134
Asco Vietnam MN60510-HN  AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8316G034-110V/50HZ
Asco Vietnam AC220V
Asco Vietnam correct: SCG551A001MS  24VDC
Asco Vietnam 12600014 @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam SCB220A023 @ 230/50 [V28775]
Asco Vietnam SCB220.025 @ 230/50 [V28780]
Asco Vietnam L208V03-ZA30A 1/4 x 3 @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam SC8551A005MS @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam model: 43004167
Asco Vietnam Mode: 19090006
Asco Vietnam L372V03C-ZB10A 1/8×1.6MM @ 230/50-60
Asco Vietnam L372V01C-ZB10A 1/8×1.6MM @ 230/50-60
Asco Vietnam solenoid valve SC8851A005MS
Asco Vietnam model: 88122602
Asco Vietnam Model: 34203084
Asco Vietnam Model: 54292023
Asco Vietnam correct: SCG551A017MS 24VDC
Asco Vietnam 43004869 [COIL SIZE 22: 2.5W, 24DC, EPOXY]
Asco Vietnam NF8327B012 @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam CONNECTOR SIZE 22 ( C12209N214T ) model: 88122404
Asco Vietnam CONNECTOR SIZE 30 ( C32211N011R ) model: 88122602
Asco Vietnam SCG 353A050
Asco Vietnam Solenoid valve WPETDU B210D189
Asco Vietnam AK3EF0000KLSTD
Asco Vietnam 05FBBDZ2ML11B61
Asco Vietnam P22B-04AGM
Asco Vietnam AK3EL0000KLSTD
Asco Vietnam AK3EP0000KLSTD
Asco Vietnam AK3EJ0000KLSTD
Asco Vietnam AK3EG0000KLSTD
Asco Vietnam Correct: SCE374A002 @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam Correct: SCE374A017 @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam Correct: SCE370A032MS @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam 400425-117
Asco Vietnam Correct: SCDUG553A017MS @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam Correct: SCE272A018MS @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam Model No:SB262B214
Asco Vietnam 609062311
Asco Vietnam model: 34203086
Asco Vietnam Model: R32R-06G
Asco Vietnam SCG353A051
Asco Vietnam SCG353A047
Asco Vietnam SCG353A044
Asco Vietnam SCXE353.060
Asco Vietnam SC8551A001MS @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam SC8551A017MS @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam SCG553A421MO @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam 8320G174 @ 110DC [NON-STD VOLTAGE]
Asco Vietnam 8320G204 @ 120DC
Asco Vietnam SCXE353.060 @ 230/50 TPL:26100
Asco Vietnam SCXE353.060 @ 24DC TPL:26101
Asco Vietnam, Cambodia, Singapore, China, Thailand
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924
Advertisements

Asco Vietnam code list part 4

September 21, 2012 Leave a comment

Asco Vietnam

Product Band Product Name Product Code
Asco Vietnam 430-04184
Asco Vietnam 34393103
Asco Vietnam 34303054
Asco Vietnam 34203292
Asco Vietnam 34203072
Asco Vietnam 52000067
Asco Vietnam 34393114
Asco Vietnam 34203081
Asco Vietnam 8345G001 110VAC
Asco Vietnam EF8316G54 24VDC
Asco Vietnam EFHT8210G094
Asco Vietnam 8320G184MS
Asco Vietnam 8320G174
Asco Vietnam 238710-006-D
Asco Vietnam EF8210G022 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G008 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G004 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8316G64 24VDC
Asco Vietnam EF8003G1 220VAC/常开型
Asco Vietnam EF8320G184 DC24V 1/2
Asco Vietnam 55192118
Asco Vietnam 55102118
Asco Vietnam EFX8320G174MF 24VDC TPL:15444
Asco Vietnam 34600137
Asco Vietnam 34600108
Asco Vietnam NF-01,2-N
Asco Vietnam G551A001MS
Asco Vietnam EV8327G52  24VDC
Asco Vietnam PA20A
Asco Vietnam EFG8320G8 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EFG8320G4 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EFG8320G22 AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G002 220VAC/常闭型
Asco Vietnam G551A001MS 220VAC
Asco Vietnam 238710-006-D AC220V
Asco Vietnam 414PMB10 95-250VAC 50/60
Asco Vietnam SCE238A005 24VDC
Asco Vietnam PB41B/RD40A11  1/4?
Asco Vietnam 13100244
Asco Vietnam WBIS8316A301  24VDC
Asco Vietnam WBIS8314A300  24VDC
Asco Vietnam EF8320G194  24VDC
Asco Vietnam SCE-263B206V 220V
Asco Vietnam WBIS8316A304  24VDC
Asco Vietnam WBIS8314A300CSA DC24V
Asco Vietnam NBB307C78F
Asco Vietnam 54191027
Asco Vietnam SOLENOID VALES13100244
Asco Vietnam EF8210G003Q 220V
Asco Vietnam 51800021
Asco Vietnam MP-C-080 272610-058-D
Asco Vietnam               400-425117         400-425117
Asco Vietnam EP8300D61U 220/50
Asco Vietnam 8320G174 220VAC
Asco Vietnam 8262G80 24VDC
Asco Vietnam 8320G176 220VAC 50HZ
Asco Vietnam 8316G303
Asco Vietnam 430-04155
Asco Vietnam 88100140
Asco Vietnam 8210G22 DC24V
Asco Vietnam WBIS8551A301 DC24V+底板
Asco Vietnam EF8320GOO3MS AC220V
Asco Vietnam 60100035+910507
Asco Vietnam 8320G003MS AC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8320G184 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 8344G080  DC24V
Asco Vietnam 8300D68F  DC24V
Asco Vietnam NKS374A090MS*2 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 88200007 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 54191028
Asco Vietnam G551A002MS 1/4? DC24V
Asco Vietnam 51800021 DC24V
Asco Vietnam EF8210G4
Asco Vietnam C/NO:HT8262G13E
Asco Vietnam HT8320G172
Asco Vietnam HT8320G13
Asco Vietnam 8300G076U
Asco Vietnam 43004419
Asco Vietnam 19200002 AIR 115V
Asco Vietnam 8327G001 AC220V
Asco Vietnam JOUC19090017
Asco Vietnam 430-04155
Asco Vietnam 54100884 24V 50/60HZ
Asco Vietnam EF8401B101  DC24V
Asco Vietnam RD20A 71
Asco Vietnam 88100140
Asco Vietnam SC8551A017MS+88122404
Asco Vietnam 8551G401MS 24DC
Asco Vietnam               400125-218         400125-218 115VAC 6.3W
Asco Vietnam 8210G035
Asco Vietnam 55192011  DC24V
Asco Vietnam 238210-058-D AC220V
Asco Vietnam G551A002MS  1/4” DC24V
Asco Vietnam EF8320G184  DC24V
Asco Vietnam 8344G080  DC24V
Asco Vietnam 8300D68F  DC24V
Asco Vietnam 8210G2 1/2 DC220V
Asco Vietnam EF8320G203 AC220V
Asco Vietnam C/N:8210G006 AC110V
Asco Vietnam JE3-8320G174 110V
Asco Vietnam, Cambodia, Singapore, China, Thailand
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924

Asco Vietnam code list part 3

September 21, 2012 Leave a comment

Asco Vietnam

Product Band Product Name Product Code
Asco Vietnam 43800178
Asco Vietnam 43400259
Asco Vietnam 45000519
Asco Vietnam 30400008
Asco Vietnam 30400007
Asco Vietnam EFHT8316G54 24VDC
Asco Vietnam EFG353A043 3/4 DC24V
Asco Vietnam SCE370A027V
Asco Vietnam K302-116
Asco Vietnam SCG551A001MS
Asco Vietnam 8210G22 DC24V
Asco Vietnam EF8342G20 AC220V
Asco Vietnam 51900001
Asco Vietnam 34203060
Asco Vietnam 8360G74 220VAC
Asco Vietnam NFB 316 D014
Asco Vietnam SCG262C013
Asco Vietnam SCE210C035
Asco Vietnam E290A040
Asco Vietnam 8300A82U  3/8  90PSI
Asco Vietnam EF8320G174  220VAC
Asco Vietnam EF8320G174  24VDC
Asco Vietnam 8263G333
Asco Vietnam NBETB307C039U DC24V
Asco Vietnam NAETB307C039 DC24V
Asco Vietnam SCG551A001MS 24VDC
Asco Vietnam JE3-8344G72 24VDC
Asco Vietnam JE32-8344G72 24VDC
Asco Vietnam JE32-8344G27MO 24VDC
Asco Vietnam EF8210G089 220VAC
Asco Vietnam 8262G148
Asco Vietnam EF8320G041 220VAC
Asco Vietnam 8342G1 120/60
Asco Vietnam 272610-132-D
Asco Vietnam 54100884 24V 50/60HZ
Asco Vietnam EFHT8320G174 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 306191-MS
Asco Vietnam EF8344G70  DC24V
Asco Vietnam SCE238A002
Asco Vietnam MP-C089/238714-006-D 4WE
Asco Vietnam 43004422 230V/AC/50Hz
Asco Vietnam NKS374A090MS*2 DC24
Asco Vietnam 88200007 DC24
Asco Vietnam 54191028
Asco Vietnam 35500382
Asco Vietnam EF8320G200
Asco Vietnam NF-XB307B075F DM12-2FXDC
Asco Vietnam 8300D076U
Asco Vietnam EF8017G2 MM994096 220V
Asco Vietnam EF8003G1 A516994 220V
Asco Vietnam HEHTX8210B3809724
Asco Vietnam HE8025B225
Asco Vietnam G55B401MO
Asco Vietnam G551B417SCY2
Asco Vietnam 8342G001 AC220V
Asco Vietnam 7ATSC32000H5
Asco Vietnam 8320G176  220V/50
Asco Vietnam 8262G232Q  110/50
Asco Vietnam 8210G2Q  110/50
Asco Vietnam EF8320G174 24VDC
Asco Vietnam EF8320G174 220VDC
Asco Vietnam 8262G007V 24VDC
Asco Vietnam EF8320G184MS AC220V
Asco Vietnam MP-C-089 238714-006-D
Asco Vietnam 43800064
Asco Vietnam EF8320G184 24VDC
Asco Vietnam PC11B/KL11AID/QP01
Asco Vietnam 43500078
Asco Vietnam 54191027
Asco Vietnam 35500070
Asco Vietnam 19000006 AC230V
Asco Vietnam SCG551A001MS DC24V
Asco Vietnam 314PEY6 95-250VAC 50/60H
Asco Vietnam HB8320G174 220/50
Asco Vietnam 45000014
Asco Vietnam 88100144 60VDC 500mA
Asco Vietnam 30900003
Asco Vietnam EFL8316G354 D2TCP4 DC24V
Asco Vietnam EFL8316G304 DC24V
Asco Vietnam SCG353A051 220V
Asco Vietnam 52100008 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 52100004 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 19200009(43004183)
Asco Vietnam 430 04166 DC24V
Asco Vietnam 19290014 EV 3/2 NO
Asco Vietnam SCG353A065 DC24V
Asco Vietnam HB8308A11 220VAC
Asco Vietnam WSEMET B320A202  24VDC
Asco Vietnam WSEM B327A112  24VDC
Asco Vietnam NFB327A002  24VDC
Asco Vietnam NFB316E044V  24VDC
Asco Vietnam EV8551G453  24VDC
Asco Vietnam 430-04422
Asco Vietnam SC G353.060
Asco Vietnam C123433
Asco Vietnam 400425342
Asco Vietnam SCG551A002MS AC230V
Asco Vietnam NFB316E044V DC24V
Asco Vietnam 54291023
Asco Vietnam 8262G-220 AC220V
Asco Vietnam, Cambodia, Singapore, China, Thailand
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924

Asco Vietnam 4-Way Solenoid Valves General Service 01892


General Information
Order Code 01892 Product Weight 1.50 lb – 0.68 Kg
Kit Number 302753 Shipping Weight 1.59 lb – 0.72 Kg
Operating Pressure Ratings
Min Operating Pressure (Air) Max Operating Pressure (Air) 150 PSI – 10.3 Bar
Technical Information
AC/DC AC Actuation Method Solenoid
Body Material Aluminum Coil Class F
Coil Number 064982-001-D Cv/Kv (Pressure Port) 0.10 Cv – 0.09 Kv
Orifice Size 1/16 in Inlet Pipe Size (NPT) 1/4
Lead Length 18.00 in – 45.72 cm Max Ambient Temperature 125 F – 52 C
Max Fluid Temperature 104 F – 40 C Min Ambient Temperature 32 F – 0 C
Mounting Bracket(s) OPTIONAL Watt Rating 60 Hz 16.70 W
Asco Vietnam
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924
Categories: Asco Tags: , ,

Asco Vietnam code list part 2


Asco Vietnam

Product Brand Product Name Product Code
Asco Vietnam 19090006
Asco Vietnam 34203084
Asco Vietnam 43004167
Asco Vietnam 54292023
Asco Vietnam 88122404
Asco Vietnam 88122602
Asco Vietnam 12600014 @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam 43004869 [COIL SIZE 22: 2.5W, 24DC, EPOXY]
Asco Vietnam L208V03-ZA30A 1/4 x 3 @ 230/50
Asco Vietnam L372V01C-ZB10A 1/8×1.6MM @ 230/50-60
Asco Vietnam L372V03C-ZB10A 1/8×1.6MM @ 230/50-60
Asco Vietnam NF8327B012 @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam SC8551A005MS @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam SC8551A005MS @ 24DC
Asco Vietnam SCB220.025 @ 230/50 [V28780]
Asco Vietnam SCB220A023 @ 230/50 [V28775]
Asco Vietnam SCG551A001MS 24VDC
Asco Vietnam SCG551A017MS 24VDC
Asco Vietnam
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924
Categories: Asco, Kho hàng Tags: ,

Asco code list part 1


Asco Vietnam

Product Brand Product Name Product Code
Asco SCG238C021@115/50
Asco NFET8327B105MS @ 24DC
Asco NFETXB316A054 @ 24DC TPL:16137
Asco NFETXB320A184 @ 24DC TPL: 19936
Asco NFET8327B202 @ 24DC
Asco NFXB223A012V @ 24DC TPL: 25285
Asco PV8551B401MO @ 24DC
Asco PV8552A405MO @ 24DC
Asco SCE210C094 @ 24DC (SC E210C094)
Asco SC8327A608 @ 24DC
Asco SC8327B105 @ 24DC
Asco WPETHT8551A322 @ 24DC
Asco WSEMT8327B102 @ 24DC
Asco WSNF8327B002 @ 24DC
Asco WSNFET8327B001 @ 24DC
Asco WSNFET8327B102 @ 24DC
Asco WSNFET8327B122 @ 24DC
Asco X8223G310 TPL: 24001 @ 24DC
Asco 8025B225 @ 24DC
Asco Replaced by: NF8327B102 @ 24DC
Asco Replaced by: NFET8327B202 @ 24DC
Asco EFX8314G301 TPL:24001 @ 24DC
Asco EV8316H382V @ 24DC
Asco JBFE8316G036 @ 24DC
Asco NF8327B002 @ 24DC
Asco NF8327A608 @ 24DC
Asco NF8551A421 @ 24DC
Asco NF8327B112 @ 24DC
Asco NFET8327B001 @ 24DC
Asco NFET8327B102 @ 24DC
Asco NFETB025B225 @ 24DC
Asco NFETB316B074MO @ 24DC
Asco NFET8327B002 @ 24DC
Asco NFET8327A608 @ 24DC
Asco NFET8551A422 @ 24DC
Asco NFET8327B002 @ 24DC
Asco NFET8551A422 @ 24DC
Asco SCE353A831 @ 24DC
Asco EF8551A018MS @ 24DC
Asco WPIS8308B040 @ 24DC
Asco WBIS8314A301 @ 24DC
Asco SA12D
Asco 54292029
Asco solenoid valve SC8851A005MS
24VDC 1/4 NPT
Pressure until: 2-10bar
Asco Vietnam
GNN VIETNAM
[Address] 33 Hoa Hong 2, Ward 2, Phu Nhuan District, HCMC, Vietnam
[Website] http://www.gnnvietnam.com [Phone] +84 8 3517 4923
[Email] contact@gnnvietnam.com [Fax] +84 8 3517 4924
Categories: Asco, Kho hàng Tags: ,